Plan lekcji

KLASA I

Gl Czas Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
1 8:30 – 9:15 19 ED. WCZESN. 19 RELIGIA 19 ED. WCZESN. 19 ED. WCZESN. 19 J. ANGIELSKI
2 9:20 – 10:05 19 ED. WCZESN. 19 ED. WCZESN. 19 ED. WCZESN. 19 ED. WCZESN. 19 ED. WCZESN.
3 10:15 – 11:00 19 ED. WCZESN. 19 ED. WCZESN. 19 ED. WCZESN. 22 INFORMATYKA 19 ED. WCZESN.
4 11:15 – 12:00 19 ED. WCZESN. 19 J. ANGIELSKI 19 ED. WCZESN. 19 ED. WCZESN. 19 ED. WCZESN.
5 12:05 – 12:50  19 ED. WCZESN. 19 RELIGIA
6 13:00 – 13:45
7 13:50 – 14:35

 

KLASA II

Gl Czas Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
1 8:30 – 9:15 18 ED. WCZESN. 18 ED. WCZESN. 18 ED. WCZESN. 18 ED. WCZESN. 18 ED. WCZESN.
2 9:20 – 10:05 18 ED. WCZESN. 18 ED. WCZESN. 18 ED. WCZESN. 18 ED. WCZESN. 18 ED. WCZESN.
3 10:15 – 11:00 18 ED. WCZESN. 18 ED. WCZESN. 18 ED. WCZESN. 18 RELIGIA 18 ED. WCZESN.
4 11:15 – 12:00 18 J. ANGIELSKI 18  ED. WCZESN. 18 ED. WCZESN. 18 ED. WCZESN. 18 RELIGIA
5 12:05 – 12:50 22  ZAJ. KOMP. 18 J. ANGIELSKI 18 ED. WCZESN.
6 13:00 – 13:45
7 13:50 – 14:35

 

KLASA IIIa

Gl Czas Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
1 8:30 – 9:15 7 ED. WCZESN. 7 ED. WCZESN. 7 ED. WCZESN. 7 ED. WCZESN. 7 ED. WCZESN.
2 9:20 – 10:05 7 ED. WCZESN. 7 ED. WCZESN. 7 RELIGIA 7 ED. WCZESN. 7 ED. WCZESN.
3 10:15 – 11:00 7 RELIGIA 7 ED. WCZESN. 7 ED. WCZESN. 7 ED. WCZESN. 7 ED. WCZESN.
4 11:15 – 12:00 7 ED. WCZESN. 7 ED. WCZESN. 7 ED. WCZESN. 7 ED. WCZESN. 7 ED. WCZESN.
5 12:05 – 12:50 7 J. ANGIELSKI 22   ZAJ. KOMP.
6 13:00 – 13:45  7  J. ANGIELSKI
7 13:50 – 14:35

 

KLASA IIIb

Gl Czas Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
1 8:30 – 9:15 9 ED. WCZESN. 9 ED. WCZESN. 9 ED. WCZESN. 9 RELIGIA 9 ED. WCZESN.
2 9:20 – 10:05 9 ED. WCZESN. 9 ED. WCZESN. 9 ED. WCZESN. 9 ED. WCZESN. 9 ED. WCZESN.
3 10:15 – 11:00 9 ED. WCZESN. 9 ED. WCZESN. 9 ED. WCZESN. 9 ED. WCZESN. 9 ED. WCZESN.
4 11:15 – 12:00 9 ED. WCZESN. 9 RELIGIA 9 ED. WCZESN. 9 ED. WCZESN. 9 J. ANGIELSKI
5 12:05 – 12:50 22 ZAJ. KOMP.  9  J. ANGIELSKI 9 ED. WCZESN.
6 13:00 – 13:45  9
7 13:50 – 14:35

 

KLASA IIIc

Gl Czas Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
1 8:30 – 9:15 8 ED. WCZESN. 8 J. ANGIELSKI 8 ED. WCZESN. 8 ED. WCZESN. 8 ED. WCZESN.
2 9:20 – 10:05 8 ED. WCZESN. 8 ED. WCZESN. 8 ED. WCZESN. 8 ED. WCZESN. 8 J. ANGIELSKI
3 10:15 – 11:00 8 ED. WCZESN. 8 ED. WCZESN. 8 ED. WCZESN. 8 ED. WCZESN. 22 ZAJ. KOMP.
4 11:15 – 12:00 8 RELIGIA 8 ED. WCZESN. 8 RELIGIA 8 ED. WCZESN. 8 ED. WCZESN.
5 12:05 – 12:50 8 ED. WCZESN. 8 ED. WCZESN. 8  ED. WCZESN.
6 13:00 – 13:45
7 13:50 – 14:35

 

KLASA IVa

Gl Czas Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
1 8:30 – 9:15 J. POLSKI. PRZYRODA RELIGIA  HISTORIA
2 9:20 – 10:05 WF TECHNIKA J. POLSKI GW J. POLSKI
3 10:15 – 11:00 MATEMATYKA WF MUZYKA MATEMATYKA  WF
4 11:15 – 12:00 RELIGIA PLASTYKA MATEMATYKA J. POLSKI  MATEMATYKA
5 12:05 – 12:50 PRZYRODA J. POLSKI  J. ANGIELSKI P WF  INFORMATYKA Z
J. ANGIELSKI P
6 13:00 – 13:45  J. ANGIELSKI P J. ANGIELSKI Z  INFORMATYKA P
J. ANGIELSKI Z
 J. ANGIELSKI Z
7 13:50 – 14:35

 

KLASA IVb

Gl Czas Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
1 8:30 – 9:15 PRZYRODA J. ANGIELSKI Z J. POLSKI GW J. POLSKI
2 9:20 – 10:05 MATEMATYKA J. POLSKI MUZYKA J. POLSKI MATEMATYKA
3 10:15 – 11:00 WF TECHNIKA WF WF HISTORIA
4 11:15 – 12:00 J. POLSKI MATEMATYKA PLASTYKA RELIGIA RELIGIA
5 12:05 – 12:50 J. ANGIELSKI Z WF MATEMATYKA PRZYRODA INFORMATYKA P
6 13:00 – 13:45 INFORMATYKA Z J. ANGIELSKI P J. ANGIELSKI Z J. ANGIELSKI P J. ANGIELSKI P
7 13:50 – 14:35

 

KLASA V

Gl Czas Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
1 8:30 – 9:15 WF J. POLSKI MATEMATYKA WF MUZYKA
2 9:20 – 10:05 J. POLSKI J. ANGIELSKI HISTORIA WF J. ANGIELSKI
3 10:15 – 11:00 J. ANGIELSKI MATEMATYKA J. POLSKI J. POLSKI RELIGIA
4 11:15 – 12:00 MATEMATYKA ZAJ. TECH. PRZYRODA ZAJ. KOMP. J. POLSKI
5 12:05 – 12:50 PRZYRODA PLASTYKA WF MATEMATYKA MATEMATYKA
6 13:00 – 13:45 GW RELIGIA WDŻ PRZYRODA
7 13:50 – 14:35

 

KLASA VIa

Gl Czas Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
1 8:30 – 9:15 40 MATEMATYKA H WF 44 MUZYKA 43 J. POLSKI  40 MATEMATYKA
2 9:20 – 10:05  54 J. POLSKI  40 MATEMATYKA  40 MATEMATYKA  55 PRZYRODA  22 HISTORIA
3 10:15 – 11:00  H WF  57 J. POLSKI  H WF  56 GW  55 PRZYRODA
4 11:15 – 12:00  56 J. ANGIELSKI  56 PRZYRODA  56 J. ANGIELSKI  56 J. ANGIELSKI J. POLSKI
5 12:05 – 12:50  57 J. POLSKI  57 RELIGIA  57 J. POLSKI 22 ZAJ. KOMP.  53 PLASTYKA
6 13:00 – 13:45  53 HISTORIA  57 ZAJ. TECH.  40 MATEMATYKA  40 RELIGIA  H WF
7 13:50 – 14:35 WDŻ

 

KLASA VIIa

Gl Czas Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
1 8:30 – 9:15  57 J. POLSKI  55  MATEMATYKA  43  MATEMATYKA  56  MATEMATYKA  57
56
J. ANGIELSKI P
J. NIEMIECKI Z
2 9:20 – 10:05  55 BIOLOGIA  57  J. POLSKI  57  J. POLSKI 57  GEOGRAFIA  44 MATEMATYKA
3 10:15 – 11:00  53 HISTORIA  54  FIZYKA  55  BIOLOGIA  53  J. POLSKI  54  FIZYKA
4 11:15 – 12:00  H WF  56
54
J. ANGIELSKI Z
J. NIEMIECKI P
 H
22
WF chł
INFOR. dz
 55  CHEMIA  56
57
J. ANGIELSKI Z
J. NIEMIECKI P
5 12:05 – 12:50  44 GW  56
40
J. ANGIELSKI P
J. NIEMIECKI Z
 53  PLASTYKA  53  HISTORIA  H  WF
6 13:00 – 13:45  57 GEOGRAFIA  22  RELIGIA  H
22
WF dz
INFOR. chł
H  WF  57  J. POLSKI
7 13:50 – 14:35 53
44
 J. ANGIELSKI P
MUZYKA Z
 55  CHEMIA  43
44
J. ANGIELSKI Z
MUZYKA P
 56  RELIGIA  44  WDŻ

 

KLASA VIIb

Gl Czas Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
1 8:30 – 9:15  55  BIOLOGIA  57  J. POLSKI 56  MATEMATYKA 44  HISTORIA 57
56
J. ANGIELSKI P
J. NIEMIECKI Z
2 9:20 – 10:05  57  GEOGRAFIA  54  FIZYKA  53  PLASTYKA  56  J. POLSKI  54  FIZYKA
3 10:15 – 11:00  54  J. POLSKI  53  HISTORIA  57  J. POLSKI  55  CHEMIA  J. POLSKI
4 11:15 – 12:00  H  WF  56
54
J. ANGIELSKI Z
J. NIEMIECKI P
 H
22
WF chł
INFOR. dz
 54  MATEMATYKA  56
57
J. ANGIELSKI Z
J. NIEMIECKI P
5 12:05 – 12:50  58  RELIGIA  56
40
J. ANGIELSKI P
J. NIEMIECKI Z
 55  BIOLOGIA  57  GW  H  WF
6 13:00 – 13:45  55  CHEMIA  54 MATEMATYKA  H
22
WF dz
INFOR. chł
 H  WF  54  MATEMATYKA
7 13:50 – 14:35 53
44
  J. ANGIELSKI P
MUZYKA Z
 57  RELIGIA  43
44
 J. ANGIELSKI Z
MUZYKA P
 57  GEOGRAFIA

Pobierz plan lekcji w .xlsx